TABEL MARIMI PALTON JULIET

MARIME36384042444648
Bust98102106110114118122
Talie84889296100104108
Sold102106110114118122126
Latime spate3839,240,441,642,84445,2
Lungime maneca6363,463,864,264,66565,4
Lungime mijloc spate9191,892,693,494,79697,3