TABEL MARIMI PALTON ANNA

Marime36384042444648
Bust98102106110114118122
Talie9498102106110114118
Sold102106110114118122126
Latime spate3839,240,441,642,84445,2
Lungime maneca6363,463,864,264,66565,4
Lungime mijloc spate103103,3103,6103,9104,2104,5104,8