TABEL MARIMI PALTON ANASTASIA

MARIME36384042444648
Bust100104108112116120124
Talie85899397101105109
Sold100104108112116120124
Latime spate4041,242,443,644,84647,2
Lungime maneca6363,463,864,264,66565,4
Lungime mijloc spate100100,8101,6102,4103,7105106,3